|
Newport SLSC |
Newport WYLD
|
Jason Cooper, Scott Lelievre, Andrew Moore, Samuel Wallrock, Michael King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
South Maroubra SLSC |
South Maroubra SOUTH MAROUBRA UP
|
Stewart Danswan, Peter Armstrong, Simon Butterfield, Peter Economou, Cliff Gerathy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 88S
|
Joseph Devries, Ellis Taylor, David Moran, Gary Butterworth, Brendan Pitman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Muriwai (NZ) |
Muriwai (NZ) MURIWAI
|
Peter Dallimore, Findlay Herbert, Chris Mccullough, John Mark, Gordan Williams
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach RED (Peter CARTER; Derek
|
Rick) Millar, Daryl Johnson, Shaun Wolthers, Bjorn Wolthers
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee A
|
Rodney Colman, Mark Featherstone, Lee Hume, Paul Julian, Matthew Leary
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl GOLD
|
Christopher Flemming, Steven Evans, Alan Lerpiniere, John Oxley, Craig Bowra
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun B
|
Matt Burgess, Glenn Seaton, Murray Damro, Luke Murdoch, Tony Way
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bungan Beach SLSC Inc |
Bungan Beach GOLD
|
Arron Reilly, Murray Jess, Frank Alker, Michael Murphy, Matt Collins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl BLUE
|
Malcolm Johnstone, Robert Lowery, Mark Spiteri, Nathan Wilson, Elton Mckay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla BLACK
|
Damian Loveday, Conrad Pearson, Daniel Schriek, Tom Payne, Nick Struve
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven BLUE
|
Nicholas Mccann, Matthew Long, Jason Kerr, Ron Diamond, Geoff Matthews
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe J
|
Ben Hopkins, David Porzig, Kim Greville, Jack Alliss, Derek Knox
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach ZS
|
Bradley Cox, George Ruzek, Beau Meredith, Duncan Smith, Richard Brierty
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba AMCAL
|
Daniel Dwyer, Stephen Davies, Lincoln Smith, Jason Baunach, Grant Cooper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne GROWLERS
|
Alister Mccombe, Andrew Duffield, John Halloran, Jarred Mccombe, Bradley Kerr
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|